Indirizzi utili

 IndirizzoTelefono
Comune di StintinoVia Torre Falcone079 523053 - fax 079 523628
CarabinieriLocalità Le Vele079 523810
Guardia turisticaLocalità Country Village
Guardia medicaLocalità Pozzo San Nicola079 534002
AslPiazza del Municipio n°7079 520035
Capitaneria di porto - delegazione StintinoVia Torre Falcone n°8079 523381 - 502258
Guardia Costiera1530
Ufficio TuristicoVia Sassari n°123079 520081
Vigili del FuocoSezione di Stintino079 523066 - 115
Poste ItalianeVia Lepanto n°5079 523003
FarmaciaVia Sassari n°121/a079 523004
Dentista Dott.ssa Pipia RitaVia Cala Reale079 523836
Compagnia Barracellare079 523559
Taxi079 523382 - 3332664463
Bombole gasVia Lungomare n°1073337060555
Banco di SardegnaPiazza dei 45079 523017
La Pelosetta ResidenceLungomare La Pelosa079 527188
Ristorante LinaVia Lepanto n°30079 523505
Rimessaggio imbarcazioni336411854 - 336552315
Noleggio imbarcazioni336411550
Idraulico336552315
AbbanoaServizio Idrico Integrato848800974
Vieni a Stintino3394433770
Maddau geom.Agostino 336691579
Pulizia Immobili Sig.Angela3381560465